GameRanks
Loading account actions
Hired Ops game icon
Tactical Shooter · Absolut Soft · 2021

Hired Ops

valve tactical shooter contract-wars pvp

Modern tactical shooter servers carrying the Contract Wars lineage into compact public matches.

Players online
0
Servers tracked
6
Avg / server
0
Release
2,021

Servers

Hired Ops servers with current activity, rank, country, status, and scan metadata.

Filters

Showing 16 of 6 servers
View AMS1-B6QXI0
Hired Ops game icon
AMS1-B6QXI0
Hired Ops
#21
OfflineCommunityNL
Map
17
Players
0/12
212.102.34.25:28295
View AMS1-TSKIH8
Hired Ops game icon
AMS1-TSKIH8
Hired Ops
#30
OfflineCommunityNL
Map
4
Players
0/10
212.102.34.25:28014
View AMS1-Z445VG
Hired Ops game icon
AMS1-Z445VG
Hired Ops
#40
OfflineCommunityNL
Map
12
Players
0/10
212.102.34.25:28013
View AMS2-6PEJNZ
Hired Ops game icon
AMS2-6PEJNZ
Hired Ops
#50
OfflineCommunityNL
Map
5
Players
0/6
212.102.34.57:28065
View MIA1-S9CX3I
Hired Ops game icon
MIA1-S9CX3I
Hired Ops
#60
OfflineCommunityUS
Map
14
Players
0/16
162.254.206.131:28107

Activity

Server and player signals aggregated from persisted rollups for Hired Ops.

Server activity

TrackedOnlineDaily rollups
Loading server activity chart

Tracked player activity

Player activity appears after at least two daily rollups are available for this game.

Community posts

Recent public Forum posts linked to Hired Ops and its servers.

Hired Ops posts

No public posts for Hired Ops yet

Open a public Forum thread to connect server updates, questions, and player activity to this game.